duelstat

Dundee Utd

Premiership 2025-26

45Puan
10-15-13G-B-M
-11Averaj (49:60)
1,18Maç başına puan
0,919YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1W. FerryD332.88646223,66,97
2Z. SapsfordF382.65392176,05,97
3K. KeresztesD352.88430163,25,09
4A. Ahmed FatahF301.86383159,17,69
5Luca StephensonD292.56255156,95,51
6Vicko ŠeveljD332.56503132,34,64
7I. IovuD272.25200111,44,45
8C. SibbaldM271.78740102,25,15
9Panutche CamaráM291.74702100,05,15
10R. GrahamD211.8242093,34,61
11I. DolčekF281.0145290,18,00
12B. EsselinkD211.6311081,64,51
13Dave RichardsG171.4720075,54,62
14M. WattersF241.3442373,14,90
15Emmanuel AgyeiM118891161,66,23
16R. StrainD201.2471052,23,77
17Y. KucherenkoG121.0800046,33,86
18Kristijan TrapanovskiM186221140,95,91
19Nikolaj MöllerF197850239,64,55
20D. NaamoD198650039,34,09
21N. FarrugiaM138890038,83,93
22A. Maynard-BrewerG108680032,73,39
23Julius EskesenM144371025,35,21
24Sam Cleall-HardingD86440023,93,34
25Owen StirtonD103360012,53,36
26Miller ThomsonF298007,66,97
27Johnny RussellF7162007,03,88
28Kier GilliganM190003,13,12
29Isaac PappoeM183002,42,62
30K. FotheringhamF225001,13,79
31Scott ConstableM235000,41,07

31 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar