duelstat

Drogheda United

Premier Division 2026

37Puan
9-10-16G-B-M
-15Averaj (42:57)
1,06Maç başına puan
0,850YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1B. KavanaghF332.50655184,06,61
2E. AgbajeD342.92722161,64,97
3C. KeeleyD322.82921147,54,69
4M. DoyleM322.14790144,06,04
5C. KaneD342.90002129,64,02
6S. FarrellM302.05451124,15,44
7T. OluwaF342.36531116,54,43
8W. DavisF251.43650107,36,72
9A. QuinnD272.13511100,74,24
10L. DennisonG211.8490080,63,92
11Ethan O'BrienM211.4240172,94,61
12R. BrennanM241.4252171,04,49
13Leo BurneyD231.5913070,33,98
14J. GoddenF281.2692166,54,72
15Fynn Michael Cordell TalleyG141.2330062,34,55
16J. BolgerD191.2190051,23,78
17Jason BucknorD177960031,73,59
18K. CruiseD144000228,16,32
19A. BatesM105990024,63,69
20K. AncelinF72141120,78,72
21Dare KareemF113060010,73,13
22R. MarkeyF6139006,94,45
23S. McGrathM115000,21,07
24Cian O'ConnorM110000,21,56

24 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar