duelstat

Boca Juniors

Liga Profesional Argentina 2026

54Puan
14-12-4G-B-M
+19Averaj (45:26)
1,80Maç başına puan
1,139YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1L. BlancoD262.23715166,06,68
2M. MerentielF241.59392126,77,16
3S. AscacíbarM241.76451126,56,45
4L. ParedesM221.61724120,76,72
5L. Di LolloD232.06020112,54,92
6M. DelgadoM251.76302102,45,23
7Tomás ArandaM191.1311383,56,64
8A. VelascoF157204177,09,63
9L. FloresF118433276,78,19
10A. CostaD171.4800066,24,03
11Agustín MarchesínG121.0880057,14,73
12Adam BareiroF107063153,56,82
13Marcelo WeigandtD117720051,56,01
14Tomás BelmonteM158201149,25,40
15Á. RomeroF156023047,17,05
16E. ZeballosF85331346,57,85
17J. BarinagaD97340041,55,09
18Á. MonteroG109220041,24,02
19M. GiménezF93764037,08,87
20M. BraidaM86130035,95,27
21Marco PellegrinoD118960034,93,50
22L. BreyG86730034,64,63
23D. GorositoD64800233,26,23
24L. LozanoD64421032,86,68
25E. ValenciaF73022232,49,67
26W. AlarcónM105670129,34,64
27S. VillaF104590128,45,57
28N. FigalD76350026,83,80
29K. ZenónM83841025,35,94
30Ander HerreraM94740025,04,74
31F. HerreraD52920016,25,00
32Camilo Rey DomenechM73340014,53,92
33C. PalaciosF62790114,44,64
34Iker ZufiaurreF92331011,74,52
35L. JansonF3185009,04,38
36Charlie Mcgarvey?344015,811,79
37Gonzalo GeliniF4168005,42,89
38M. SatasD291005,25,13
39R. BattagliaM190002,92,86
40Edinson CavaniF2104002,82,44
41B. AguirreF126000,51,74

41 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar