duelstat

Birmingham

Championship 2025-26

64Puan
17-13-16G-B-M
+1Averaj (57:56)
1,39Maç başına puan
0,864YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1J. StansfieldM443.312106207,15,63
2C. KlarerD433.87030184,14,28
3T. IwataM453.81731182,94,31
4Paik Seung-HoM433.37441173,14,62
5P. RobertsM352.21244155,76,33
6D. GrayM372.29455152,55,98
7M. DuckschF331.974101138,56,31
8P. NeumannD322.81730133,14,25
9J. BeadleG353.15000130,93,74
10T. DoyleM381.92703105,94,95
11A. CochraneD211.5431490,95,30
12K. WagnerD161.3990389,65,76
13I. OsmanM179922276,96,98
14B. Osayi-SamuelD271.5680167,43,87
15Carlos VicenteF179923166,66,04
16E. LairdD208770152,25,36
17J. SolisM171.0831046,43,85
18Jack RobinsonD151.1191145,53,66
19K. AndersonM197331043,55,34
20A. PriskeF179091143,24,28
21L. KoumasF237711037,04,32
22K. FuruhashiF281.0191036,83,25
23Marc LeonardM156910036,04,69
24L. DykesF214672032,36,22
25R. AllsopG119900029,02,64
26Eiran CashinD114250019,34,09
27Jonathan PanzoD85600018,12,90
28W. WillumssonM104100016,83,70
29A. SampstedD6217008,23,41
30K. FujimotoM563003,65,20
31Scott WrightF313000,75,13
32T. Gardner-HickmanM112000,10,86

32 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar