duelstat

Bay FC W

NWSL Women 2026

27Puan
7-6-15G-B-M
-14Averaj (30:44)
0,96Maç başına puan
0,873YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1C. HuttonM242.07511136,45,92
2H. BebarM252.16412130,55,43
3J. SilkowitzG242.0610099,24,33
4K. LemaF241.4985297,55,86
5S. CollinsD221.8870186,64,13
6A. PfeifferM171.1143283,66,75
7T. HuffM201.4082282,85,29
8R. KundananjiM161.0522275,96,49
9J. AndersonD241.6171066,73,71
10A. ComettiD181.2770152,33,68
11D. BaileyM177172047,35,94
12C. GirelliF201.0030246,84,20
13J. NighswongerD97530045,65,45
14C. ContiF177332041,35,07
15K. FullerM106582038,85,31
16K. BarryF185342031,75,34
17Madeline MoreauD209880026,12,37
18Anouk DentonD63930023,05,27
19B. CourtnallD85480020,63,39
20H. GilchristD54500015,23,03
21Charlie Mcgarvey?41731011,86,14
22Agostina HolzheierM4103005,85,03
23Madeline MoreauD2185004,82,32
24Anouk DentonD2102004,43,91
25E. AllenG2115004,33,38
26K. HublyD891003,03,01
27Brooklyn Jean CourtnallD190002,22,24
28Onyeka GameroF244001,83,73
29T. BoadeF219000,94,13
30Abby DahlkemperD220000,83,70
31Jamie ShepherdM11000,01,35

31 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar