duelstat

Baník Ostrava

Czech Liga 2025-26

35Puan
9-8-20G-B-M
-9Averaj (40:49)
0,95Maç başına puan
1,094YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1O. KričfalušiM272.24850148,85,96
2J. BoulaM332.49522132,84,79
3D. PlankaM271.93524112,45,23
4Karel PojeznýD292.3590095,33,64
5M. FrydrychD201.6733090,44,87
6V. JurečkaF161.2814486,86,10
7A. BeweneM231.6000084,44,75
8M. ChalušD252.1190081,03,44
9Abdallah GningF151.1433173,95,82
10M. JedličkaG161.4400072,34,52
11D. HolzerM231.4870170,64,27
12Dominik HolecG151.3050057,33,95
13M. KohútM138801256,45,77
14S. PlavšićM158550355,15,80
15Christian FrydekM146720143,45,81
16Jakub PiraF269831040,03,67
17L. AlmásiF124463036,27,31
18Matúš RusnákM146790135,54,70
19Artúr MusákM197510035,44,24
20D. LischkaD97311034,24,21
21Dennis OwusuM217170133,84,24
22A. MunksgaardD128771033,53,44
23M. HavranM145800130,94,79
24D. BuchtaD201.0640030,22,55
25Vlasiy SinyavskiyD95250024,74,23
26Patrick KpozoD53780123,75,65
27T. ZlatohlávekF134210118,74,00
28V. BudinskýG43600018,44,60
29E. PrekopF53071015,74,59
30Eldar ŠehićD72790013,84,45
31T. RigoM32061013,45,85
32F. ŠanclM113320010,62,87
33C. TiéhiM5311009,52,74
34M. ŠínM5259007,52,59
35Petr JaroňM4128007,35,14
36Hamidou KanteD5190006,73,17
37EwertonM171003,74,66
38G. KornezosD3160003,01,67
39Pablo OrtízD171001,62,02
40V. SkrkonF225001,44,98
41David LatalF354001,01,67
42F. KubalaF119000,73,26
43Simon DrozdF116000,31,43

43 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar