duelstat

Banfield

Liga Profesional Argentina 2026

31Puan
8-7-14G-B-M
-7Averaj (31:38)
1,07Maç başına puan
0,861YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1S. LópezM262.16025132,85,53
2I. AbrahamM272.40504128,84,82
3M. MéndezF161.38763102,36,64
4F. SanguinettiG201.83600100,04,90
5D. ZalazarF221.2892498,56,88
6L. GómezM251.2015095,07,12
7T. AdoryánM211.2742293,96,63
8Tiziano PerrotaF171.2026191,86,87
9N. MerianoD241.8560072,13,50
10I. PaisM211.3480068,54,58
11D. ArboledaD151.3100056,63,89
12S. DanieleD139770156,35,19
13Santiago EsquivelM191.1180151,74,16
14Lisandro PiñeroF228400149,35,28
15Sergio VittorD131.0270047,34,15
16L. VillegasM191.0040043,63,91
17B. SepúlvedaF165983143,56,55
18J. AlfaroD85400033,35,56
19Brandon OviedoD96790032,84,34
20D. RodríguezG76300031,94,56
21A. BalboaF54331126,95,60
22Federico MedinaM84410022,44,57
23Alexander MachadoF53821019,84,66
24Neyder MorenoM92501018,56,64
25M. HernándezF62041012,45,46
26Lautaro RíosM53000012,03,61
27R. MalancaD32250111,94,75
28Favio ÁlvarezM6207009,94,30
29L. CanoD2157009,35,33
30R. AuzmendiF7188008,13,90
31G. SantilliG196008,17,62
32F. AnselmoF10137006,84,44
33Lucas PalavecinoM383004,64,97
34Nicolás ColazoD398004,03,72
35Danilo ArboledaD190003,83,77
36T. RodríguezF358002,63,97
37Marcos LópezD253001,01,74
38J. AcostaF220000,62,81
39N. PazD110000,21,53

39 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar