duelstat

Angers

Ligue 1 2025-26

36Puan
9-9-16G-B-M
-19Averaj (29:48)
1,06Maç başına puan
0,850YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Hervé KoffiG302.65900166,45,63
2J. LefortD343.06002138,34,07
3H. BelkeblaM332.88000128,34,01
4Y. BelkhdimM272.14922125,45,25
5L. Rao-LisoaM321.97624123,95,65
6O. CamaraD322.71910123,94,10
7J. EkomiéD322.24000111,24,47
8A. SbaïM251.83431106,85,24
9L. MoutonF321.91121100,04,71
10C. ArcusD262.0510397,14,26
11P. PeterF291.2735079,85,64
12S. CherifF191.1644066,65,15
13B. van den BoomenM151.2420163,54,60
14H. AbdelliM139462060,85,78
15Goduine KoyalipouF136752141,05,47
16Florent HaninD258920038,43,87
17Pierrick CapelleM166600133,14,52
18Djibirin HarounaF153232132,79,11
19L. MachineF225151026,34,60
20Marius LouërD95520025,54,16
21Marius CourcoulD183730016,03,86
22E. BiumlaM93940012,92,95
23J. AllevinahF61321012,18,22
24Abdoulaye BambaD62660011,83,98
25J. KalumbaF42250011,54,59
26E. LepaulF21751010,55,42
27M. ZingaG3221007,22,92
28Oumar PonaG2180002,81,39
29Dan SinatéM331001,33,84
30Bane DiattaM19000,77,13

30 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar