duelstat

Almere City FC

Eerste Divisie 2025-26

68Puan
21-5-18G-B-M
+18Averaj (89:71)
1,55Maç başına puan
1,030YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Julian Dean RijkhoffM372.757162213,36,96
2M. de HaanM352.72447195,46,45
3F. DruijfF302.137133190,58,02
4E. PokuF372.17796178,77,39
5J. KadileF241.58967161,79,16
6B. BurgeringM261.72083139,87,32
7B. ReithD302.10414119,65,12
8E. van de BlaakD282.46110107,43,93
9Jonas WendlingerG302.64501102,83,50
10J. LawrenceD272.1740197,14,02
11Amoah Foah-SamD221.3472296,46,44
12E. CornelisseM311.7901294,14,73
13T. BijleveldD181.1343188,17,00
14Olivier de NijsM288255179,38,65
15H. El DahriM201.1390470,45,56
16J. KalisvaartM201.4250267,54,26
17J. JacobsD261.4181061,23,88
18R. ProvidenceF251.0391258,35,05
19Niko Takahashi CendagortaD119180050,44,94
20Misha EngelD151.0390149,74,31
21Tiziano VianelloD117081146,75,93
22Tristan KuijstenG107760033,33,86
23Bas HuismanM154811125,84,83
24Twan van der ZeeuwD73800124,15,71
25J. JacobsM81961121,59,85
26M. DorsM62211017,97,29
27Immanuel GoghliF41390111,07,13
28G. BeaumontM62050010,84,74
29T. RobinetF237002,66,41
30I. GhogliF113000,21,63
31J. van GomD126000,20,54
32Aymane BaisF19000,11,39

32 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar