duelstat

1899 Hoffenheim

Bundesliga 2025-26

61Puan
18-7-9G-B-M
+13Averaj (65:52)
1,79Maç başına puan
0,950YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1V. CoufalD343.01718205,66,13
2A. KramarićM342.222146198,48,04
3F. AsllaniF332.354107190,27,27
4B. TouréF302.32559181,67,03
5W. BurgerM302.44045168,56,22
6T. LemperleF291.95982132,46,08
7G. PrömelM331.75272128,06,58
8A. HajdariD302.44012126,14,65
9O. BaumannG343.06000120,73,55
10L. AvdullahuM332.83801113,13,59
11BernardoD292.31800111,44,32
12O. KabakD251.76340101,35,17
13A. PrassD321.3183291,66,26
14R. HranáčD292.2511089,63,58
15Max MoerstedtF224112028,26,17
16M. DamarM153020019,95,93
17V. GendreyD8691115,019,56
18Arthur ChavesD42390010,53,95
19Ihlas BebouF16215008,13,38
20U. TohumcuM5138003,01,99
21William Cole CampbellF583003,03,29
22A. HložekF536001,43,44
23K. MachidaD144001,32,58
24Luka DuricM19000,21,73
25Y. EduardoF11000,01,26
26K. AkpogumaD85800-2,2-3,40

26 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar