duelstat

1. FC Köln

Bundesliga 2025-26

32Puan
7-11-16G-B-M
-14Averaj (49:63)
0,94Maç başına puan
0,917YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1J. KamińskiM343.01973198,15,91
2S. El MalaM341.957134182,58,39
3R. AcheF291.72474142,67,44
4E. MartelM312.56422121,04,25
5M. BülterF321.60654114,06,39
6K. LundM332.28902107,54,23
7T. KraußD261.80102104,95,24
8M. SchwäbeG343.06000101,93,00
9S. SebulonsenM312.5050097,73,51
10J. ThielmannF261.5533185,34,94
11Í. Bergmann JóhannessonM311.8121284,84,21
12L. WaldschmidtF246845479,910,52
13Cenk ÖzkaçarD251.8010075,13,76
14L. MainaM241.0292056,14,90
15A. Castro-MontesM146701355,67,47
16Rav van den BergD141.1380139,43,12
17J. SchmiedD161.0800034,72,89
18Timo HübersD86690032,34,35
19Jahmai Simpson-PuseyD118660028,62,97
20D. HuseinbašićM157370025,43,10
21Florian KainzM152761124,07,81
22Dominique HeintzD93980015,63,54
23Y. NiangF10214009,03,78
24F. ChávezM7114004,53,53
25Cenny NeumannD283003,13,37
26F. SchentenF7118002,72,03
27J. GazibegovićD122000,41,57

27 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar